2 bedroom apartment 120 m² Municipality of Thessaloniki, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki Municipal Unit
$524,367
$4,370/m²
;
In CRM: 168166
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Price per m²
    $4,370/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    120 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

Apartment for sale with an area of ​​120 sq.m. in Thessaloniki. The apartment is located on the sixth floor and consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, a living room, one kitchen, one shower room, one bathroom. The windows offer views of the sea and the city. The facility has air conditioning, awnings, and heating. The property is sold furnished. There is an elevator in the building.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare