Cottage 2 bedrooms 98 m² Skotina, Greece

Skotina, Greece, Dion - Olympos Municipality
$165,299
$1,687/m²
;
In CRM: 59264
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    98 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    98 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    300 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 98 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. 1st floor consists of one storeroom. A magnificent view of the sea, the mountain, the forest opens up from the windows. There are: solar panels for water heating. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

Location on the map

Skotina, Greece, Dion - Olympos Municipality