Cottage 4 bedrooms 630 m² Vasilika, Greece

Vasilika, Greece, Thermi Municipality
$413,248
$656/m²
;
In CRM: 51088
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    630 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    630 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    5 860 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 630 sq.meters in Chalkidiki. Semi-basement consists of 6 storerooms. Ground floor consists of 4 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, living room, one kitchen, 3 shower WC. Loft consists of living room with kitchen. A view of the mountain opens up from the windows. There are: heating. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

Location on the map

Vasilika, Greece, Thermi Municipality
Healthcare
Food & Drink