3 bedroom apartment 62 m² Clermont Ferrand, France

France, Clermont Ferrand, Clermont Ferrand
$300,935
$4,854/m²
;
In CRM: 145912
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Price per m²
    $4,854/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    62 m²

Description

The show apartment is now available: contact us and make an appointment to visit it. Discover our living space, located close to CARM Square and the famous DELILLE Square. Our living space with modern and elegant architecture offers apartments from 2 to 5 rooms with balconies. The ground floor apartments continue into beautiful green outdoor areas to fully enjoy nature. On the top floor, family apartments designed like rooftop homes rise above the area and enjoy unobstructed views from the outdoor terrace. The living space combines plants and furnished seating areas. Each apartment is equipped with our home automation app, which allows you to control your apartment remotely. For more information contact us! | Apartments

Location on the map

France, Clermont Ferrand, Clermont Ferrand