1 room apartment 57 m² Hurghada, Egypt

Egypt, Hurghada
Price on request
;
Last update: 23/03/2026

Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    57 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    57 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Trading information

  • Fixed Price

Payment information

  • Mortgage/Installment

Description

Ibiza Hurghada – Stylish Studio with Direct Sea View
 

 Ibiza Residence – Modern Comfort Meets Seaside Tranquility  
Nestled in Al Ahyaa, right next to Casablanca and Fiesta, this exclusive resort community blends relaxation, style, and smart investment potential.

Unit Highlights:
- Spacious Studio Apartment – 57 m²
- Pool floor with private terrace
- Beach front view
- Contemporary design, ideal for living or rental income

Flexible Payment Options:
Total price: 3,659,400 EGP
- 25% cash discount → only 2,744,550 EGP
New installment plans with limited discounts:
- 15% down, up to 48 months (2% off)
- 30% down, up to 36 months (5% off)
- 50% down, up to 30 months (10% off)

Maintenance fee: 10% (one-time)
Exclusive Facilities:
- Direct beach access
- Five pools, including heated & sky pools
- Cafés, restaurants & kids’ area
- Padel court, waterfalls & water features
- 24/7 security, full camera system & housekeeping
- Rental management experts for investors
- smart door lock 
- Green contract
Delivery Date: June 2028

Invest in Ibiza Residence – where lifestyle meets returns!

Apartment located in a new building

Location on the map

Egypt, Hurghada
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink

Video Review of 1 room Apartment in Hurghada, Egypt