4 bedroom apartment 259 m² Germasogeia, Cyprus

$1,01M
$3,893/m²
;
In CRM: 27809
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $3,893/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    259 m²

Description

Located in the sought-after Columbia area of Potamos Yermasoyias, represents the pinnacle of modern living and a premier investment opportunity in Limassol. Nestled within a peaceful residential neighborhood surrounded by elegant villas and charming low-rise buildings, this exclusive development offers a serene yet connected lifestyle. Following the success of our previous developments on the same street, brings a fresh, contemporary design concept to life. The project features meticulously designed 2 and 3-bedroom luxury apartments, finished to the highest standards with premium materials and thoughtful detailing throughout. Top-floor residences enjoy the added benefit of private roof gardens, offering sweeping panoramic views—the perfect setting for entertaining or relaxing in style. Key Features: Spacious 3-bedroom apartment Floor: 3rd Floor Internal covered area: 137 m² Covered veranda: 36 m² Uncovered veranda: 17 m² Roof Garden: 69 m² Total area: 259 m² High-end finishes and specifications Secure gated entrance with automatic gates Ample parking with seamless integration into the building’s design Quiet residential area close to key amenities Nearby Amenities: Shops – 5 km Restaurants – 3 km School – 1 km Beach – 5 km Airport – 50 km Whether you're looking for a stylish new home or a high-potential investment in Limassol, delivers comfort, quality, and convenience in one of the city’s most desirable districts.