2 bedroom apartment 75 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$386,703
$5,156/m²
;
Last update: 28/04/2026

• Address
    Kleovoulou, 9

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,156/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    75 m²

Description

In the heart of Limassol stands a modern architectural masterpiece, where the sophistication of forms is combined with advanced technologies of energy efficiency. This exclusive residential complex is designed for those who appreciate the harmony of modern design and sustainable solutions, offering a prestigious atmosphere in one of the most sought-after areas of the city. The building features a limited collection of exquisite one, two and three bedroom apartments, including a magnificent penthouse. Spacious, light-filled interiors with premium finishes, wide terraces and the concept of open space create the perfect combination of coziness and natural beauty. The use of advanced materials and elegant design solutions emphasize style and functionality, corresponding to the most demanding tastes. Energy efficiency is at the heart of the project: the building is equipped with photovoltaic panels, certified in energy efficiency class A and equipped with high-quality thermal insulation, which contributes to an environmentally friendly life without compromises in comfort. Premium amenities are provided for residents, including landscaped gardens, all in a secure enclosed residence with a video surveillance system. Ideally located just a few minutes from the city center, with convenient access to shops, restaurants and cultural attractions, this offer combines an exceptional quality of life and a profitable investment opportunity in the dynamic area of Limassol.