2 bedroom apartment 97 m² Agios Ioannis, Cyprus

Cyprus, Agios Ioannis
$401,358
$4,138/m²
;
In CRM: 57987
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,138/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    97 m²

Description

Modern project located in the heart of Limassol. Key Features Photovoltaic Systems for 2 bedroom Photovoltaic System for common areas AC Split Units in all livable areas Granite Worktops Built-in electric Shutters Mosquito Nets Smart intercom systems Smart Lighting Energy-efficient aluminum frames and windows. Floor to ceiling sliding door wardrobes High quality fixtures from well known manufacturers. AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Internal area 82,75 sq.m. Covered veranda 14 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 1,30 sq.m. Price 340.000 euro plus VAT Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 82,75 sq.m. Covered veranda 14 sq.m. Price 350.000 euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Completion date: 2Q 2026

Location on the map

Cyprus, Agios Ioannis