5 bedroom house 265 m² Episkopi, Cyprus

Episkopi, Cyprus, Episkopi Pafou
$1,42M
$5,346/m²
;
In CRM: 37672
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    265 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    7 014 m²

Description

Beautiful bungalow located in Episkopi only 15 minutes from Paphos. In a quiet tranquil location surounded by nature and beautful views. Featuring 4 bedrooms in the main house, 3 of which are en suite and an additional independant granny flat/ maids quaters. The main house enjoys underfloor heating, a fire place and spacious open plan living dining area and kitchen. 

Location on the map

Episkopi, Cyprus, Episkopi Pafou
Food & Drink
Leisure