3 bedroom apartment 131 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$956,176
$7,299/m²
;
In CRM: 17432
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

• Address
    Saripolou, 2 Limassol City Centre Post Office

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $7,299/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    131 m²

Description

This boutique urban chic apartments consist of Six three-bedroom apartments on the first, second, and third floor and Two three- bedroom penthouses with a roof garden and a swimming pool on the fourth and fifth floor. 8 minutes walk to the best beaches within walking distance of some of the most celebrated restaurants trendiest boutiques hottest nightspots and newest cultural venues. All apartments have 1 staff room on basement that include en suite shower and kitchen. Open living spaces with wooden floors upscale bathrooms with marble finishes, kitchen and dining spaces complete with plentiful space, safety entrance door , provisions for central air-conditioning and underfloor heating spacious verandas and covered parking. Penthouses with private roof garden and provision for a pool spa Exposed veranda 49sqm, roof garden 89sqm Price + V.A.T

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance