3 bedroom villa 165 m² Oroklini, Cyprus

Oroklini, Oroklini, Cyprus
$261,541
$1,585/m²
;
In CRM: 53097
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/12/2022

Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    165 m²

Description

Residential house for sale in the Oroklini complex under construction, Larnaca. Convenient location - close to the highway leading to all the cities of Cyprus. The beach is just a few kilometers away. Developed infrastructure.

Location on the map

Oroklini, Oroklini, Cyprus
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure