1 bedroom apartment 33 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$65,284
$1,978/m²
;
Last update: 10/11/2025

Price per m²
    $1,978/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    33 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2006
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

We offer a stylishly furnished one-bedroom apartment in the Antonia complex, Sveti Vlas.
The apartment has an area of ​​33 sq m and is located on the 2nd floor.

The apartment consists of: a living room with a kitchenette and a separate sleeping area, a bathroom with a toilet and a shower cabin, a terrace.

The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in or to rent out as an investment property.

The Antonia complex has: 24-hour security, access control, technical maintenance, maintenance of common areas, an outdoor pool with sun loungers and umbrellas, a restaurant, etc.

The building has Act. 16

The building is maintained.

The complex is located 300 m from the beach.

There is a well-developed infrastructure around the complex. Nearby there are: supermarkets, shops, restaurants, bank, pharmacy, clinic, school, kindergarten, beauty salons, bus stop, amphitheater, beach, etc.