2 bedroom apartment 89 m² Burgas, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Burgas
$124,048
$1,399/m²
;
In CRM: 34061632
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,399/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    89 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

ID 34061632
For sale:
Three-bedroom apartment in the building under construction 12 of the closed complex "Sunny Hill" in Meden Rudnik, Zone D, Burgas.
Price: 107,515 euros
Human settlement: Bourgas
Room:3
Total area: 88.65
4th floor.
Support tax: 8 euros per sq m per year
Construction stage: in construction
Payment:
Initial deposit: 5,000 €
Full payment for notarial re-registration of real estate.
Sunny Hill is a modern gated residential complex in Burgas, created for those who value comfort, silence and prestige. Located on a picturesque hill with panoramic views of the Bay of Burgas, the project combines elegant architecture, spaciousness and European quality.

On the territory of 18.5 decar, a swimming pool, outdoor fitness, recreation areas with a fountain and gazebos, as well as controlled access and round-the-clock security are equipped.

The complex offers apartments ranging from 50 to 120 m2, with the possibility of combining into exclusive residences up to 400 m2.
Sunny Hill is a harmony of nature, comfort and modern urban style.

Location on the map

Bulgaria, Burgas
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure