1 bedroom apartment 71 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$113,699
$1,601/m²
;
Last update: 11/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,601/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    71 m²

Description

Description of object: The Tarsis Club & Spa residential complex is a modern housing development with well-developed infrastructure, designed for comfortable living, relaxation, and rental purposes. The complex is located in a quiet and picturesque area of Sunny Beach, just 500 meters from the sea. Features of the complex: - Gated and guarded territory with a security system - Large swimming pool with sunbathing and relaxation areas - Modern fitness center - Spa center and relaxation zone - On-site restaurant and bar - Parking spaces for owners and guests - Children's playground and family areas - Well-maintained green areas and walking paths - Elevator in the building Fixture and fittings: The apartment is bright, modern, and functionally furnished, offering a cozy atmosphere for comfortable living and relaxation. Spacious living room with sofa, TV area, and dining space Kitchenette with all necessary appliances and storage space Two comfortable bedrooms with beds and wardrobes Modern bathroom with shower and toilet Balcony with space to relax Air conditioning for a pleasant indoor climate Fully furnished and move-in ready Bright rooms with good natural light Practical layout suitable for families or holiday guests The apartment is ideally suited both for personal use and as a profitable investment for renting out. Location: The apartment is located in the Tarsis Club & Spa complex in a quiet and green area of the Sunny Beach holiday resort. The surroundings are characterized by a pleasant atmosphere and good infrastructure. The beach is only 500 meters away from the complex and easily accessible on foot. Nearby, there are shops, restaurants, cafes, pharmacies, and public transportation stops. The Old Town of Nessebar is just a few minutes' drive away and offers numerous historical sights, cozy restaurants, and beautiful walking paths. Thanks to its excellent location, this property is ideal for year-round living, vacation, or as a profitable investment for rental purposes. Miscellaneous: Do you have questions about the property or would you like to arrange a viewing? Then please contact us using the provided contact details, completely without obligation.