1 bedroom apartment 81 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$137,080
VAT
$1,692/m²
;
Last update: 13/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,692/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    81 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2009
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

🌊 First Line and Panoramic View: TALIANA BEACH

We offer for sale a spacious two-room apartment in the complex Taliana Beach, located directly on the sea. This is an ideal choice for those who dream of falling asleep under the sound of the surf and enjoying the endless sea horizon right from the window.