Apartment 35 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$62,304
$1,780/m²
;
In CRM: 34038670
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,780/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    -1
  • Total area
    Total area
    35 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

ID34038670
For sale:
Studio in the Crown Fort complex
Price: 54,000 euros
Human settlement: St. Vlas
Room: 1
Total area: 35 square meters.
First floor.
Support fee: 507 euros per year
Stage of construction: Act 16
Payment: 2000 euro deposit,
100% when signing a notary act.
The Crown Fort Club is one of five complexes, which is part of a large-scale project called Fort Knox Grand Resort, which is located in St. Vlas. The complex impresses with its scale and the availability of amenities and entertainment in its square. The well-groomed, green area, as well as the location near the beach make this complex unique. "Crown Fort Club" on its territory offers: 4 swimming pools, a restaurant, as well as a tennis court. Fort Knox Grand Resort, which includes Crown Fort Club, offers its guests the following services: 17 swimming pools for adults and children, including a pool with artificial waves and water slides, a wide recreation area with sun loungers, a restaurant with Bulgarian and European cuisine, various shops, an outdoor sports field, a spa and sauna, massage services, a medical center, a children's corner, playgrounds, car and bicycle rental, an exchange bureau, tennis courts, a mini-football field, golf, billiards and table tennis, an agency. The complex has a large number of free parking spaces. The complex itself is located in an accessible place, on the main road Sunny Beach-Elenite. On one side it is surrounded by sea and on the other by mountains. Crown Fort Club is located on the second line of a beautiful beach called Robinson. The distance to the sea is only 300 meters.