House 92 m² Zhabinka, Belarus

Zhabinka, Belarus
$79,900
$872/m²
;
Last update: 21/05/2026

• Address
    Savieckaja vulica, 6

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1965
  • Total area
    Total area
    92 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 227 m²

Description

An apartment building in Zhabinka. 1965 1st floor. SNB - 91.6 sq.m., total - 91.6 sq.m., lived. - 46.4 sq.m., 3 rooms, ceiling height - 2.50 m. Walls: material - gas silicate block and construction timber; insulation - mineral wool; facade finish - vinyl siding. Roof: Slate. Foundation: tape monolithic; material - concrete. Communications: heating - gas boiler, gas - centralized (in the house), water supply - centralized water supply, electricity - centralized, sewerage - centralized. Buildings: shed, garage. The plot is 0.1227 ha. Take a closer look.

It's always possible to bargain - call! Ready to help sell your property to buy this property, consider the exchange. Here you can find other options - today more than 3000 on our website. Contract number with agency 3849/1 from 2023-12-20