House 172 m² Pliski sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Pliski sielski Saviet
$79,900
$466/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

• Address
    N9556

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Total area
    Total area
    172 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 500 m²

Description

New house 171.6 m2 in the village of Lovel, 25 acres

❤️ A spacious two-level house of 171.6 m2 of silicate blocks on a plot of 25 acres in the village of Lavlya is an ideal base for country life just 41 km from Moscow in the Moscow direction.

- The house was built from reliable silicate blocks (silicate-block material) in 2026 - a modern design with excellent thermal insulation and strength.
Two-level layout with a total area of 171.6 m2 includes 100 m2 of living space and a spacious kitchen area of 20 m2. The house has 3 rooms distributed in two levels, which allows you to organize comfortable bedrooms, living room and work areas.
- The roof is covered with modern soft tiles - durable and aesthetic material. The layout is thought out for convenience: a spacious kitchen-living area, separate living rooms with good lighting, a bathroom.
- The house is under construction with a readiness of 72% - a great opportunity to complete the finish for yourself and save money by choosing materials and design to your liking.
- Communications: sewer house, gas on the street. Heating requires organization - the ability to install a gas boiler, solid fuel or electric at the choice of the owner.