Apartments in Bashkia Vlore, Albania page 7

;
Apartment Delete
Clear all
1 206 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 65 m²
Floor 2
Luxury and Tranquility between the Sea and Nature..🌅 Welcome to the newest, modern and elega…
$201,015
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Radhime, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 41 m²
A rare opportunity to invest in a luxury seaside property in Radhimë, Vlorë, where comfort, …
$173,941
Trustmont CapitalTrustmont Capital
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 77 m²
The apartment is positioned on the southern side of the city of Vlora, in Lungomare, offerin…
$360,469
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 86 m²
Floor 4/9
Apartment With Sea View For Sale In Lungomare Vlore Albania. Perfectly located, in one of th…
$320,264
English, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
✅ Price: 105,000 Euro ✅ Location: "Dhimiter Konomi" Street, Cold Water, Vlore ✅ Area: 70m2 …
$123,602
Kolasin ValleysKolasin Valleys
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 157 m²
✅ Total price: 361,544 Euro ✅ Apartment price: 2200 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 157.52m2 ✅ Apartme…
$423,802
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 101 m²
Floor 8
Payment in installmentsFirst payment: When signing the contract 30%Second payment: After com…
$449,355
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 85 m²
Choose your apartment in Vlora Marina, where the horizon blends with the sun, surrounded by …
$382,552
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 68 m²
Floor 1
🆕🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE “ALI DEMI” HIGH SCHOOL, VLORA. 💸 Price: €102,000 / Tot…
$119,792
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
Floor 2
⛪🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE ORTHODOX CHURCH, VLORA. 💶 Sale price: 1500 Euro/ m2 (N…
$109,931
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
Penthouse 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Penthouse 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 45 m²
Floor 12
✅ Price: 2500 Euro/m2 apartment surface, ½ the price of the veranda ✅ Location: Lungomare, V…
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 73 m²
Floor 2
✅ Price: 1600 Euro/m2 (116,000 Euro) ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 72.5m2 ✅ Apartm…
$135,919
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
Floor 4/13
The apartment for sale is located in the RESIDENCE "MATERIA CONS", a building in the Vlora M…
$183,119
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 59 m²
✅ Price: 2000 Euro/m2 - 118,000 Euro ✅ Location: Uje i Ftohte, Vlore ✅ Total area: 59m2 Res…
$137,294
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 78 m²
Floor 2
✅ Price: 1600 Euro/m2 (124,960 Euro) ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 78.1m2 ✅ Apartm…
$146,417
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 90 m²
✅ Total price: 214,452 Euro ✅ Apartment price: 2200 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 90.66m2 ✅ Apartmen…
$251,381
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 58 m²
Floor 1/4
Luxury residence in Radhimë, first line of construction, with panoramic views of the Gulf of…
$273,424
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Habita
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Français, Svenska, Suomi, Italiano, Dutch
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
Floor 3
✅ Price: 85,000 Euros ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Apartment area: 70 m2 ✅ Garage area: 30 m2…
$102,133
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2