Apartments in Bashkia Vlore, Albania page 25

;
Apartment Delete
Clear all
1 206 properties total found
3 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 151 m²
Floor 11/11
Shesim Apartment in Vlora Marine which offers a combination of comfort and daily services, t…
$977,998
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 75 m²
Floor 3
✅ Price: 262,500 Euro ✅ Location: Lungomare, Vlore ✅ Total area: 75m2 The area where the ap…
$305,084
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 54 m²
Floor 3
"Radhima Fortress" is a contemporary residential complex under construction, located in the …
$178,807
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
International Property AlertInternational Property Alert
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 101 m²
Floor 9/11
Luxury Apartment Next To The Beach For Sale In Lungomare, Vlora Albania.  Are you thinking t…
$272,866
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 68 m²
The apartment is located on Lungomare offering a wonderful sea view. It is a developed area …
$175,771
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 35 m²
Floor 1/4
Luxury residence in Radhimë, first line of construction, with panoramic views of the Gulf of…
$166,611
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Habita
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Français, Svenska, Suomi, Italiano, Dutch
Kolasin ValleysKolasin Valleys
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 114 m²
Floor 4
✅ Price: 125,000 Euros ✅ Location: Trasbalkanike, Vlore ✅ Area: 114m2 The area in which the…
$146,804
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 83 m²
Floor 3/8
A mixed urban development where you will find everything you have imagined and much more. Lo…
$349,910
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Luxury residence in Radhimë, first line construction, with panoramic views of the Bay of Vlo…
$284,256
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 62 m²
Floor 2
$142,975
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 42 m²
Floor 3
This beautiful and modern apartment with new furniture is located in one of the most sought-…
$119,512
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 66 m²
$155,897
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
✅ Price: 1250 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 74.4m2 ✅ Apartment area: 63.1m…
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 162 m²
We present the newest residence in the city of Vlora, “Altera Residence,” a modern and ambit…
$343,049
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 66 m²
✅ Price: 1300 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 78m2 ✅ Apartment area: 66.1m2 …
$114,242
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 35 m²
✅ Price: 74,000 Euros ✅ Location: Port, Vlore ✅ Gross area: 42m2 ✅ Net area: 35m2 This beau…
$86,027
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 75 m²
Floor 3
$305,084
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 54 m²
Floor 7
🏠 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR FLAG SQUARE, VLORA 💰 Price: €79,000 📐 Area: 54 m² gross / …
$91,111
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 57 m²
Floor 2
1+1 APARTMENTS WITH PRIVATE POOL Discover an elite residential complex under construction…
$198,979
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 90 m²
Floor 1/1
Private house with land in Vlorë. The land is located on a hill behind the Municipality of …