Apartments in Bashkia Vlore, Albania page 24

;
Apartment Delete
Clear all
1 206 properties total found
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 106 m²
Floor 5/8
Real Estate For Sale In Lungomare, Vlore Albania. Experience coastal serenity in this new an…
$253,805
VAT
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Albania Property Group
Languages
English, Italiano
3 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 3
Area 237 m²
Floor 9/13
Apartment 3+1+2 on the first line of Vlora Marina for sale! An urban mixed development, w…
$1,16M
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
International Property AlertInternational Property Alert
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 75 m²
Floor 3
✅ Price: 210,000 Euro ✅ Location: Lungomare, Vlore ✅ Total area: 75m2 The area where the ap…
$244,067
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 75 m²
We offer for sale a 1+1 apartment in front of the Port in Vlora. The apartment is located in…
$132,172
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 155 m²
Floor 2/4
Exclusive apartment for sale in the prestigious area of ​​Uji i Ftohtë, Vlorë, an ideal oppo…
$388,367
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Habita
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Français, Svenska, Suomi, Italiano, Dutch
GrekodomGrekodom
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
Floor 2
🔑🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 – NEAR THE GYM, VLORA. 📍 Very good location, in an urban and de…
$127,962
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 73 m²
Floor 4/10
Luxury Apartment For Sale In Lungomare Vlore Albania. Located in a perfect position in one o…
$234,672
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 92 m²
Floor 7
🏡🔑 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE FORMER BRICK FACTORY, VLORA 💰 Price: €135,000/Total 📐 T…
$155,113
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 82 m²
"The Leaves" is a modern architectural project located on the Albanian Riviera, where the mo…
$236,981
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
Floor 4
✅ Price: 179,000 Euros ✅ Location: Near Marina Bay, Vlore ✅ Gross area: 74m2 ✅ Net area: 66.…
$205,712
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 81 m²
A rare opportunity to invest in a luxury seaside property in Radhimë, Vlorë, where comfort, …
$237,471
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 4
"Radhima Fortress" is a contemporary residential complex under construction, located in the …
$213,015
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 108 m²
Floor 4
🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIKUM, VLORA 🌊 💰 Price: €1,350/m² 📐 Gross area: 108 m² 📏 N…
$170,548
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 85 m²
Floor 2
🆕🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUNGOMARE, VLORA 📍 Near Hannover Bar 🏷 Price: 155,000 Euro/…
$178,601
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 108 m²
Floor 4
🏢 2+1+2 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ÇOLE, VLORA. 💰 PRICE: 145,000 EURO (TOTAL) 📍 Location: M…
$167,396
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
Floor 5
✅ Price: 2500 Euro/m2 (180,250 Euro) ✅ Location: Uje i Ctohte, Vlore ✅ Total area: 78m2 ✅ Li…
$234,305
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 81 m²
Floor 3/8
A mixed urban development where you will find everything you have imagined and much more. Lo…
$302,089
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 51 m²
$155,762
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 146 m²
Ambitious, built to offer quality, comfort, and a contemporary lifestyle. Located on Zenel M…
$309,358
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 108 m²
Floor 6/10
Vlora Real Estate For Sale In Albania Apartment key features: Total size - 108…
$241,930
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 69 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 (115,500 Euro) ✅ Location: Orthodox Church, Vlore ✅ Total area: 77m2 ✅…
$135,962
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 10/15
$403,631
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 71 m²
✅ Price: 2650 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: First line in Lungomare, Vlore ✅ Area: 71.46m2 The area in…
$220,333
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 111 m²
Floor 2
$244,593
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano