4 bedroom apartment 607 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$14,31M
$23,579/m²
;
Last update: 11/05/2026

Price per m²
    $23,579/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    10
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    607 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    377 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    14

Description

Apartments for Sale with Rich Amenities at Apex of Palm Jumeirah Dubai

Located at the highest point of the Palm Jumeirah crescent, this development sits on one of the most desirable beachfront plots in Dubai. It is a residential address that offers direct proximity to the sea, strong privacy, and a quiet setting away from the city’s main traffic and noise. At the same time, it remains close to some of Dubai’s best beach resorts and fine dining options. Living here places residents at the very tip of the Palm, in a limited and exclusive community.

Despite its private setting, the location offers fast access to key areas of the city. From the apartments for sale in Palm Jumeirah Dubai, Dubai Marina and JBR are approximately 10 to 12 minutes away, providing access to retail, restaurants, and leisure facilities. Downtown Dubai, including the Burj Khalifa area, can be reached in about 20 minutes. Dubai International Airport is approximately 30 minutes away by car.

Residents have access to a full range of services, including 24/7 concierge support, valet parking, and doorman service. The development includes an 860-square-meter private beach club, an infinity pool, and an indoor temperature-controlled lap pool. Wellness facilities include a 300-square-meter Zen garden, a spa with treatment rooms, and a fully equipped fitness center. Additional shared spaces include a private cinema, a cigar lounge, and a library, all designed to support comfort and daily living needs.