Warehouse 15 842 m² in Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$3,00M
$189/m²
;
In CRM: 1935
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/05/2026

• Address
    Otamana Holovatoho Street, 98

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $189/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    15 842 m²

Description

An industrial complex complex complex in Odessa, with a 30-foot branch and a bomb factory in Odessa, a Transsemble district, a high-automotive district, a high-end wash format for logistics / manufacturing / metholBase / Buddhist or investor under a stable rental: 14 buildings, a total area of 15 842.8 m squared, a land array of 3,133 ha, a fast line of about 250 m, a height of basic construction of 10,0500, and 10 mil. The object already works as a rental business: 80 percent of the area is full, so you can go into an asset and get a keshloin at or poetry optimize / scale under your business. Write / call - I'll give you a plan of territory, a list of buildings, rental conditions, and I'll arrange a view. No commission.

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts