Apartment 75 m² Erdemli, Turkey

Erdemli, Turkey
$109,514
$1,460/m²
;
In CRM: 108740
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/04/2026

• Address
    308 Sokak

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,460/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    75 m²

Description

Welcome to a residential complex in Mersin, where you will be surrounded by an atmosphere of luxury, comfort and endless pleasures.

This complex – an ideal place for those who value an active lifestyle and comfort.

Apartment layouts:

  • 1+1 area 75 m2
  • 2+1 area 120 m2

Distance to the sea 500 meters.

• camellias
  • 24-hour video surveillance
  • generator

Down payment 50%, interest-free installment payment is available until the completion of construction.

Construction start date: 09/07/2022

Construction completion date: 12/31/2024

Information updated: 01/30/2025

Location on the map

Erdemli, Turkey
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure