1 bedroom apartment Kargıcak, Turkey

Alanya, Kargıcak, Turkey
$239,094
$2,780/m²
;
Last update: 16/12/2024

Price per m²
    $2,780/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Living area
    Living area
    86 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

A new project is coming to life in Antalya/Alanya/Kargicak, and every detail you have dreamed of is becoming a reality in this project. The project will be built on a 15,000 m2 plot of land and has a construction area of approximately 10,000 m2 This project, where you can feel comfort and relaxation in every square meter and find peace in nature and silence, consists of 39 duplex apartments and 15 villas ranging from 83 m2 to 203 m2 and 235 m2 to 341 m2 of usable area, respectively.

In addition, the apartments and villas come equipped with a smart home system, while various social amenities such as a basketball court, tennis court, outdoor pool, indoor pool, fitness center, Turkish bath, sauna, and playground. and open and closed parking areas are available. Each villa has its own pool and a closed parking area that can accommodate two vehicles.