Studio apartment 24 m² Na Kluea, Thailand

Na Kluea, Thailand, Pattaya City
$76,941
$3,206/m²
;
In CRM: 223070
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,206/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    24 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

Club Royal Wong Amat is a new complex located in the north of the city next to the famous Temple of Truth. The complex consists of 4 eight-storey buildings located just 100 meters from the sea with the cleanest and most comfortable beach in the city. In the complex: three swimming pools, sauna, tropical garden, gym, observation deck on the roof, cafe, underground parking, security

Location on the map

Na Kluea, Thailand, Pattaya City
Food & Drink