Apartment 7 bedrooms 650 m² Rawai, Thailand

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai
$819,581
$1,261/m²
;
Last update: 12/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,261/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    7
  • Total area
    Total area
    650 m²

Description

NAI5453

Amazing Villa 7 Bedroom with Private Pool.

KEY POINTS – Executive pool villa, 7 bedrooms, 7 bathrooms, multiple living areas, sleeps 18, all in a secured development.  Very popular with Chinese guests.

This beautiful 7-bedroom executive pool villa sleeps 18 people and is very popular with Chinese guests.  It offers great value for money and a superb rental return.  A full-time maid is there to make your holiday perfect – all within a secure development and only 1 minutes drive to Phuket’s world-famous Nai Harn beach. 

It has peaceful views across hillsides and jungles and multiple living areas inside and outside. The villa is the perfect place for a large group to spread out and enjoy island life – a drink on the balcony, a swim in the pool, a glass of wine in the sala, or even a  walk to the beach to watch the sunset.

All bedrooms have their own private bathrooms.  The villa also has three inside living areas, two outside living areas, an outside sala perfect for al fresco dining, and an extensive sun deck surrounding the large infinity-edge 10 x 5-meter swimming pool with jacuzzi.

For the children, there is a large games room, complete with 50 inch TV, pool table, and gym equipment offering even more variety to the entertainment.