4 bedroom apartment 550 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Thailand, Choeng Thale
$1,78M
$3,241/m²
;
Last update: 13/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,241/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    550 m²

Description

LAY7250

This a luxurious new development with only three villas. They all feature giant spaces, private pools, 4 floors. Each villa is oasis of class and enjoyment.

There is a room with many opportunities to explore: use it for the purpose you need. It can be entertainment area, cinema hall, karaoke space or home gym.

Spend time with your friends and family, getting lots of fun, or relax in glorious space that is totally yours to enjoy.

Special game room

This can be a definition of luxury lifestyle. There are comfortable seatings, TV with huge screen, pool table. For additional cost, the developer can install a wet bar in this area.

Lounge area is comfortable and inspiring with its’ elegant appearance.

Main living room is an extremely spacious, with windows from floor to ceiling allowing lots of light. Light natural tones set a calm atmosphere.

Dining area comes highly artistic with catchy design, giving a hign-end vibe.

Walk in wardrobes in bedrooms are created with fine design and elegant aesthetics.

Master bathroom features double sink, shower, bathtub, with sophisticated touches.

Guest bedrooms are adorned with artwork, they are spacious and convenient.