Studio apartment 1 bedroom 35 m² Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand

Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand, Pattaya City
$104,515
$2,986/m²
;
In CRM: 179871
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,986/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    35 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

The Water Edge condominium is located a short walk from the beautiful beach of Na Jomtien. Just 10 meters from the beach you can enjoy nature and the sea breeze. Amenities Water's Edge include elevator, parking, round-the-clock security, video surveillance, rooftop swimming pool. The monthly maintenance fee is 50 Е per sq.m. This studio is 35 sq.m., fully furnished and ready to live, located on the 3rd floor with a beautiful angular sea view from the balcony.

Location on the map

Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand, Pattaya City
Food & Drink