3 bedroom apartment 118 m² Santa Pola, Spain

Santa Pola, Spain
$411,823
$3,490/m²
;
In CRM: 468766
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

• Address
    Carretera Elx Santa Pola Carretera Elche Santa Pola, 5 Cadena 88 Ferreteria

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,490/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    118 m²

Description

Discover a modern gated residential complex offering apartments with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an area of 72 m2 to 127 m2. This exclusive project consists of several buildings surrounded by spacious landscaped common areas with a swimming pool, recreation areas and a gym. The apartments are carefully thought out to provide you with the most comfortable accommodation. High-quality finishes and modern design are complemented by spacious terraces where you can relax, dine outdoors and admire the impressive sunsets. The complex occupies a privileged position near the center of Santa Pola - its location is truly impeccable. Just a few minutes to the waterfront, there are various restaurants, bars and supermarkets nearby. The excellent connection to the national highway and the proximity to the airport (only about 15 minutes drive) make the facility even more attractive. With prices ranging from 240,000 euros to 328,000 euros, don’t miss the chance to make your dream come true. Whether you are looking for a permanent residence, holiday home or investment property, these apartments offer a truly lucrative opportunity. Life in Santa Pol is a dynamic atmosphere of the seaside city, where the modern way of life is harmoniously combined with maritime traditions. Beautiful beaches and proximity to various attractions make this place an ideal choice for those who appreciate a high level of quality of life.