3 bedroom apartment 140 m² San Pedro del Pinatar, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Spain
$345,814
$2,470/m²
;
In CRM: 332557
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,470/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    140 m²

Description

We present you with a selection of new apartments a few steps from the sea, which are distinguished by spacious terraces, swimming pool and various common areas. These modern facilities are designed to provide maximum comfort while allowing you to enjoy the Mediterranean lifestyle. Available options from 2 to 3 bedrooms have areas from 90 m2 to 147 m2 with a layout in bright rooms and high quality finishes. Each apartment is equipped with two full bathrooms and has private terraces ranging from 15 m2 to 50 m2, which offers an ideal space for outdoor recreation. Some exclusive units offer private gardens or solariums to enjoy the sun all day long. The upper floors are impressive penthouses with private solarium and panoramic views. The complex offers a variety of exceptional communal areas, including a large communal pool, beautifully decorated gardens, a children's playground and extensive recreational areas for spending time with family. All facilities are equipped with pre-installation of the air conditioning system, lighting systems both inside and outside, storage and underground parking space. In addition, the building is designed with details such as ceramic tiles on the floors, double-glazed windows, heating system using a heat pump and hot water provided by an aerothermal system, which guarantees a high standard of energy efficiency with a B certificate. Located in the vibrant city of Murcia, this construction represents an exceptional opportunity for those who are looking for a quality lifestyle, whether it is permanent accommodation or a resort holiday near the sea. With completion scheduled for 2025, these homes promise to be a reliable investment in comfort and well-being. For those interested in receiving more information or viewing records, you can get more information online or contact us directly. This is certainly a great opportunity to secure property in a privileged environment.