2 bedroom apartment 83 m² Los Alcazares, Spain

Los Alcazares, Spain
$317,692
$3,828/m²
;
In CRM: 377915
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,828/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    83 m²

Description

Discover a new residential promotion created for those looking for quality, comfort and privileged location. This modern residential project offers only 11 exclusive residential units with 2 and 3 bedroom options and areas from 84 m2 to 120 m2, ideal for both permanent residence and investment. You can choose between apartments on the ground floors with spacious private terraces, bright apartments or penthouses with open views and magnificent solariums. Each home is carefully designed with high quality finishes, functional layout and spacious spaces that maximize natural lighting. The project is under construction, issuance is scheduled for April 2026, and is implemented on free terms. Its location combines tranquility and convenience: just 1000 meters from the sea, in an area with excellent transport links and 44 km from the airport, which is ideal for those who enjoy life on the coast without giving up accessibility. Prices range from €270,000 to €420,000, offering a unique opportunity to purchase modern accommodation in an impeccable environment. Enjoy a housewarming near the Mediterranean Sea and enjoy the perfect balance between design, location and quality of life.

Location on the map

Los Alcazares, Spain
Transportation
Leisure