Квартира 1 комната 136 м², Черногория

$157,590
НДС
$1,159/м²
;
In CRM: 76026
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 23.03.2026

Местонахождение

  • Адрес
    Spasoja Raspopovica

Характеристики объекта

Параметры квартиры

  • Цена за м²
    Цена за м²
    $1,159/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    1
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    1
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    136 м²

Описание

NIDUM 102 is a ground-floor 1-bedroom garden residence in NIDUM Fine Living, Podgorica, known for its rare combination of boutique building privacy and expansive private outdoor space—an increasingly scarce feature in modern city living. The development is positioned as a premium address, offering a KONE elevator, large aluminum windows, high ceilings, and enhanced sound and heat insulation through the building walls and ground structure. Balconies and outdoor zones are finished with quality pottery/ceramic surfaces, complementing the project’s high-luxury design language. Status: Active. Construction status: Main construction is completed; only final finishing works remain (ceramics, marble and parquet). Estimated completion: ~6 months. Key Facts: Unit: 102 | Floor: Ground Bedrooms/Bathrooms: 1 / 1 Net apartment area (brochure): 47.36 m² NET (price list): 48 m² Garden/Extra: 88 m² TOTAL (price list): 136 m² Status: Active Underground garage: Optional (€15,000) FAQ (Unit 102):1) Why is the TOTAL so large?Because the unit includes an expansive garden/extra allocation. 2) Is the garage included?Garage is optional at €15,000. 3) When is project completion?Estimated in ~6 months, with finishing works remaining. 4) What premium materials/specifications are featured?KONE elevator, aluminum large-format windows, high ceilings, enhanced sound/thermal insulation, and ceramic finishes on balconies/outdoor areas.