Квартира 4 комнаты 106 м² Печурице, Черногория

Печурице, Черногория
$323,654
$3,053/м²
;
Дата обновления: 04.09.2023

Цена за м²
    $3,053/м²
  • Этаж
    Этаж
    1
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    4
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    106 м²

Параметры здания

  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    1

Описание

A modern, fully furnished apartment of 106 in total for sale in an excellent complex with a swimming pool in Dobra Voda, a popular holiday resort near the town of Bar. The complex enjoys a perfect location very close to the sea, just 10 minutes from the center of Dobre removed.

 

The apartment consists of a spacious living room, 3 bedrooms, a bathroom and a wide terrace.

 

Dobre Vode is a very popular tourist spot in the area, after which many Germans emigrated. The complex is only 10 minutes away from the center of Dobre Vode. The supermarkets and other important infrastructure are in the immediate vicinity.