Коттедж 3 спальни 100 м² Ираклейо, Греция

Ираклейо, Греция, Municipality of Lagadas
$302,995
$3,030/м²
;
Дата обновления: 09.01.2026

Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    100 м²

Элементы интерьера

Особенности интерьера:

  • Балкон

Описание

Neo Heraklion north of Athens Ag. Triada area, detached house of 100 sq.m. 2 levels on a plot of 120 sq.m. in excellent condition due to a complete recent renovation (10 cm roof insulation, new radiators, plumbing and electrical installations) and with a nice configuration. It consists of 2 independent apartments of 66 & 33 sq.m which can be easily combined and have 2 +1 bedrooms, 2 living rooms, 2 kitchens, autonomous natural gas heating, armored door, built-in appliances, large wardrobes, aluminum frames with double glazing and screens , quiet environment, 400 meters from the square and close to the market and transport

Местонахождение на карте

Ираклейо, Греция, Municipality of Lagadas

Калькулятор ипотеки

Процентная ставка, %
Срок кредитования, лет
Стоимость жилья
Первоначальный взнос, %