Склад 1 350 м² Kashar, Албания

Kashar, Gjokaj, Албания, Тирана
$1,86 млн
$1,380/м²
;
In CRM: 4795957
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 08.10.2025

Цена за м²
    $1,380/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    1 350 м²

Параметры здания

  • Год сдачи
    Год сдачи
    2025

Описание

Warehouse for sale in Tirana Industrial Park 2!
Tirana Industrial Park, an ambitious project coming for the first time in Albania. Its philosophy combines the logic of a logistics park with business management, bringing an industrial park to life. One of the strong points of this investment is the geographical location, which makes it easily accessible from every national and international road and benefits every business.

Area: 1350 m2
Height: 9m

Advantages:
- Flexible partition, entrance for heavy vehicles
- Part of a modern industrial park, with 24/7 security
- High development potential without additional investments

Спасибо! Ваша заявка принята
Хочу посмотреть этот объект. Актуальна ли стоимость объекта? Хочу получить больше информации об объекте. Какие условия покупки для иностранцев? Хотел бы посмотреть больше фото/видео. Возможна ли покупка в кредит/ипотеку? Получу ли я ВНЖ при покупке недвижимости?
Назад Оставить заявку Показать контакты