3 bedroom villa 168 m² Paralimni, Cyprus

Paralimni, Protaras, Cyprus
$680,007
$4,048/m²
;
In CRM: 53550
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/12/2022

Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    168 m²

Description

Villa for sale in a gated complex in Prtoaras (Famagusta). The location of these villas is ideal, easy access to the center of Protaras, the beach, the highway and the airport. The pool is tiled. Shower by the outdoor pool. Barbecue area by the pool. Covered garage. Terraces on the ground floor. Low-energy glass with double glazing. Satellite TV, wireless communication, security system and cable system are provided. Thermal insulation of sliding aluminum profiles on all windows and patio doors.

Location on the map

Paralimni, Protaras, Cyprus
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure