6 bedroom house 104 m² Muo, Montenegro

Muo, Montenegro
$644,765
$6,200/m²
;
In CRM: 1392
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/04/2026

• Address
    M 2

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    104 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    813 m²

Description

A small house in Stoliv, located on the very shore of the Bay of Kotor. The total area of the house is 104 m2, on a plot of 813 m2. The layout of the house has: on the first floor there are two bedrooms, a kitchen, a living room and a bathroom. On the second floor: three bedrooms, a bathroom and a terrace with stunning sea views. The distance to the sea is 10 meters.

Location on the map

Muo, Montenegro
Food & Drink