3 bedroom villa 250 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$2,25M
$9,019/m²
;
Last update: 14/01/2025

The year of construction
    2022
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    250 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    711 m²

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Finance

Video Review of Villa in Budva, Montenegro