2 room apartment 36 m² Jurmala, Latvia

Latvia, Jurmala
$102,399
$2,844/m²
;
In CRM: 43471
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Latvia
  • City
    Jurmala
  • Address
    Osu iela, 2

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,844/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    36 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Description

new building with a French balcony on the banks of the Lielupe. Clean finishing, apartment ready to move in - parking space in a closed area is included in the price - bags with three glasses

Location on the map

Latvia, Jurmala
Education
Grocery stores