9 bedroom house 380 m² Toroni, Greece

Toroni, Greece, Municipality of Sithonia, Toroni Municipal Unit
$472,204
$1,243/m²
;
In CRM: 617
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/03/2026

Bedrooms
    9
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    380 m²

Description

This villa is situated in Toroni village and is 350 meters to the beach. The house is not finished and is for sale as it is. The house is located on the plot 450 sq. meters.  There are 3 separate apartments in the house, one on each floor and a large garage. Each apartment consists of a living room and 3 bedrooms.  There are 2 large balconies with an open view.  More information about Toroni>>>

Location on the map

Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure