Villa 820 m² Central Macedonia, Greece

Greece
$1,89M
$2,304/m²
;
In CRM: 282
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Total area
    820 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    820 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 100 m²

Description

For sale 5-storey villa of 820 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. A magnificent view of the sea opens up from the windows. There are: a fireplace. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. House consists of 2 two-storey apartments and 6 one-storey apartments, which have separate entrances and can be used individually. Each flat consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with a kitchen and a bathroom.

Location on the map

Greece