4 bedroom Villa 380 m² Thermaikos Municipality, Greece

Greece, Thermaikos Municipality, Peraia
$944,567
$2,486/m²
;
In CRM: 18999
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    380 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    380 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    8 954 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 380 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. Semi-basement consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC, one storeroom. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. A magnificent view of the city, the mountain, the forest opens up from the windows. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage.