4 bedroom Villa 286 m² Municipality of Vari - Voula - Vouliagmeni, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Vari - Voula - Vouliagmeni
$1,27M
$4,449/m²
;
In CRM: 167073
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

• City
    Municipality of Vari - Voula - Vouliagmeni
  • Address
    Ypgou Diakou

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    286 m²

Description

For sale 4-storey cottage with an area of ​​286 sq.m. in Athens. The first floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one bathroom.
The second floor consists of a living room.
The third floor consists of a living room with a kitchen, one bathroom.
The fourth floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one shower room.

The windows offer magnificent views of the sea, mountains, and forest. The property has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, barbecue area, and heating. There is an elevator in the building. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garden. There is a private swimming pool on site.

Private house located in Voula area

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Vari - Voula - Vouliagmeni
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Leisure