6 bedroom villa 435 m² Plagiari, Greece

Plagiari, Greece, Thermi Municipality
$1,40M
$3,215/m²
;
In CRM: 164870
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    435 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    5 150 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey villa with an area of ​​435 sq.m in Thessaloniki. The first floor consists of 3 bedrooms, a living room, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms. The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, a living room, one kitchen, 3 bathrooms. The windows offer views of the sea and the city. The property has a fireplace, air conditioning, barbecue area, heating. The property is sold furnished. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garden. There is a private swimming pool on site.

Location on the map

Plagiari, Greece, Thermi Municipality
Education
Grocery stores
Transportation
Leisure