5 bedroom villa 350 m² Municipality of Pylaia - Chortiatis, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Pylaia - Chortiatis, Chortiatis Municipal Unit
$501,062
$1,432/m²
;
In CRM: 165039
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Number of floors
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    350 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 025 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey villa with an area of ​​350 sq.m. in Thessaloniki. The first floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 living rooms with kitchen, 2 shower rooms. The second floor consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room, one kitchen, 2 shower rooms. The third floor consists of one bedroom, one bathroom. The windows offer a magnificent view of the mountains, the city, and the forest. The property has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, barbecue area, and heating. The property is sold furnished. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space, garden, garage.