Cottage 3 bedrooms 124 m² Polychrono, Greece

Polychrono, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$525,051
$4,239/m²
;
Last update: 24/02/2023

The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    124 m²

Description

Villas in the modern residential complex « Sea grace » located in   calm part, the resort city of Polykhrono, the Hulcdiki Peninsula, has all the necessary infrastructure for comfortable residence - shops, supermarkets, cafes, bars, restaurants, taverns, directly 400 meters from the sea.
at a distance of 95 km from the city of Saloniki, to the International Airport - 85 km.  
complex « sea grace » It consists of 30 two -level apartments and villas, with a panoramic view of the sea, with a private territory, a pool, a jacuzzi, an individual parking space   with the possibility of installing a charging station for electric cars.
 

Apartments of the complex with an area of ​​114 - 160 m2, contain a kitchen, living room, 3 sleeping rooms, 2 bathrooms