1 room apartment 56 m² Hurghada, Egypt

Egypt, Hurghada
$114,532
$2,045/m²
;
In CRM: 672162
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 02/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,045/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    56 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors

Description

Experience the ultimate in luxury living in Hurghada, Egypt's premier Red Sea destination, stunning new condominium in Sahl Hasheesh is a must-see for those seeking a tranquil retreat with breathtaking views of the city and sea. A spacious second-floor studio living area of 56.9sqm, this property is perfect for singles or couples. Enjoy the convenience of a 0.4km to the public beach and 0.1km to a fully-equipped gym. The condominium features a range of luxurious amenities, including a club house, lobby, swimming pool, parking hall, and restaurant. With a secure and accessible design, this property is ideal for seniors. Hurghada International Airport is just 28km away, making it easy to explore the region.

Location on the map

Egypt, Hurghada
Food & Drink