2 bedroom apartment 104 m² Episkopi Municipality, Cyprus

Episkopi Municipality, Cyprus
$425,431
$4,091/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,091/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    104 m²

Description

Modern residential development situated in the quiet area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The project comprises two blocks of flats, each constructed to high standards using the latest techniques and quality building materials with high-end finishes. The development offers sea views and is conveniently located just a 2-minute drive from the highway and approximately 15 minutes from the Mediterranean Sea.This unit features uncovered veranda of 32sqm.  Delivery - March 2027

Location on the map

Episkopi Municipality, Cyprus