2 bedroom apartment 90 m² Tsada, Cyprus

$902,268
$10,025/m²
;
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $10,025/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    90 m²

Description

Exceptionally and potential properties at a high class development in Tsada - Paphos.  Two bedroom hotel - suites with a choice either on ground floor or top floor (2 floor building). The properties are located near golf courses and amongst other facilities such as high class restaurants, village square and a super deluxe unique Spa the first of its kind in Cyprus. Furnished and equipped properties at high standards and quality. Both bedrooms are en - suite. Garden or large verandas and patios. Total area 90msq -102msqCommunal pool. Lovely Views from all points.  Investment plan with guarantee ROI. (more info with appointments).   PRICES : From 783000.00 - 1000000.00 Possibility to claim VAT back. Call us to arrange a viewing.

Location on the map

Tsada, Cyprus, Tsada
Food & Drink
Leisure